Is 8-GRAIN WHEAT ORGANIC CRACKERS, 8-GRAIN WHEAT Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oats
organic oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC CRACKED WHEAT, ORGANIC SPELT, ORGANIC RYE, ORGANIC BARLEY, ORGANIC TRITICALE, ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC FLAX, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC YEAST.
Check 8-GRAIN WHEAT ORGANIC CRACKERS, 8-GRAIN WHEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 8-GRAIN WHEAT ORGANIC CRACKERS, 8-GRAIN WHEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


