Is 8 Large Buttermilk Pancakes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fortified Wheat Flour [Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Buttermilk (32%), Sugar, Whole Egg, Water, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Raising Agents: Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Carbonates; Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Preservative: Sorbic Acid.

Check 8 Large Buttermilk Pancakes against your own diets in the app.