Is 8 OZ CAB PRIME TENDERLN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Tenderloin

Check 8 OZ CAB PRIME TENDERLN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading