Is 8 OZ CAB PRIME TENDERLN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Tenderloin
Check 8 OZ CAB PRIME TENDERLN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 8 OZ CAB PRIME TENDERLN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepMarinading


