Is 8 oz Trivers' Half-Naked White Cheese Curds 5125 Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Natural White Cheese Curds (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt and Enzymes). Breaded with Bleached Wheat Flour, Yellow Corn Flour, Modified Corn Starch, Whey, Salt, Eggs, Soybean Oil (as a processing aid). Battered with Water, Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour (Enriched with Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflaven, Floic Acid), Modified Food Starch, Yellow Corn Flour, Salt, Leavening (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate).
Check 8 oz Trivers' Half-Naked White Cheese Curds 5125 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 8 oz Trivers' Half-Naked White Cheese Curds 5125 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Similar Products
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Pirate's Booty Gluten-Free Aged White Cheddar Cheese Puffs, 10 oz Family-Size Bag
Jovial Organic Mac & Cheese White Cheddar
Sargento® Balanced Breaks® Snacks Natural White Cheddar Cheese, Sea-Salted Roasted Almonds and Dried Cranberries, 3-Pack
Smartfood Popcorn White Cheddar Cheese
About this product
Cheese · Nugget


