Is (8 Pack) Biena Chickpeas Snacks, Sea Salt, 5 Oz. Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check (8 Pack) Biena Chickpeas Snacks, Sea Salt, 5 Oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (8 Pack) Biena Chickpeas Snacks, Sea Salt, 5 Oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(8 Pack) Biena Chickpeas Snacks, Sea Salt, 5 Oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad Topping


