Is (8 Pack) Eatingevolved Primal Chocolate, 2.5 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa), Organic Coconut Sugar

Check (8 Pack) Eatingevolved Primal Chocolate, 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(8 Pack) Eatingevolved Primal Chocolate, 2.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking