Is (8 Pack) Oregon Specialty Fruit Red Tart Cherries In Water, 14.5 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Tart Pitted Cherries, Water
Check (8 Pack) Oregon Specialty Fruit Red Tart Cherries In Water, 14.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (8 Pack) Oregon Specialty Fruit Red Tart Cherries In Water, 14.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(8 Pack) Oregon Specialty Fruit Red Tart Cherries In Water, 14.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


