Is (8 pack) PL Great Value 18 Oz Bbq Sauce Honey 1 Bottle Each Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, MOLASSES, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF HONEY, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, MUSTARD FLOUR, SPICES, DRIED ONION, PAPRIKA, DRIED GARLIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check (8 pack) PL Great Value 18 Oz Bbq Sauce Honey 1 Bottle Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (8 pack) PL Great Value 18 Oz Bbq Sauce Honey 1 Bottle Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(8 pack) PL Great Value 18 Oz Bbq Sauce Honey 1 Bottle Each is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


