Is (8 Pack) Santa Cruz Organic Fruit Juice, 100% Organic Lime, 16 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lime Juice

Check (8 Pack) Santa Cruz Organic Fruit Juice, 100% Organic Lime, 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(8 Pack) Santa Cruz Organic Fruit Juice, 100% Organic Lime, 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing