Is (8 Pack) Santa Cruz Organic Fruit Juice, 100% Organic Lime, 16 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Lime Juice
Check (8 Pack) Santa Cruz Organic Fruit Juice, 100% Organic Lime, 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (8 Pack) Santa Cruz Organic Fruit Juice, 100% Organic Lime, 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
(8 Pack) Santa Cruz Organic Fruit Juice, 100% Organic Lime, 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing


