Is (8 Pack) Smashmallow Marshmallow Rice Treats Smashcrispy Mint Chocolate Chip, 1.15 Oz] Lactose Free?
Why it's a maybe for lactose free
- smashmallow - smash crispy marshmallow rice treats mint chocolate chip - 6 pack
smashmallow - smash crispy marshmallow rice treats mint chocolate chip - 6 pack
Dietitian noteChocolate often contains lactose. Dark chocolate, however, contains less lactose per serving.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Smashmallow - Smash Crispy Marshmallow Rice Treats Mint Chocolate Chip - 6 Pack
Check (8 Pack) Smashmallow Marshmallow Rice Treats Smashcrispy Mint Chocolate Chip, 1.15 Oz] against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (8 Pack) Smashmallow Marshmallow Rice Treats Smashcrispy Mint Chocolate Chip, 1.15 Oz] in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
Where to buy
(8 Pack) Smashmallow Marshmallow Rice Treats Smashcrispy Mint Chocolate Chip, 1.15 Oz] is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


