Is 8 S/L RIBBON GOLD CAKE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, EGGS, NONFAT MILK, INTERSTERIFIED SOYBEAN OIL, EGG WHITES, BUTTER, WATER, CORN SYRUP, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NONFAT DRY MILK, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, SALT, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER, LECITHIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, POLYGLYCEROL ESTER OF FATTY ACIDS, GUAR GUM, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, PALM KERNEL OIL, RED 40, BLUE 1, BLUE 2, RED 3, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 60.
Check 8 S/L RIBBON GOLD CAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 8 S/L RIBBON GOLD CAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
Trader Joe's Cinnamon Coffee Cake Muffins
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
About this product
Snack · Slice, Whole


