Is 8-Year Balsamic Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR FROM MODENA I.G.P. 10%. CONTAINS STATEMENT: SULPHITE.
Check 8-Year Balsamic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 8-Year Balsamic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
Kraft Balsamic Vinaigrette Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Where to buy
8-Year Balsamic is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


