Is 80 Acres Farms Frill Seeker Vibrant Duo of Crunchy Green & Red Lettuces Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, RED LEAF LETTUCE.
Check 80 Acres Farms Frill Seeker Vibrant Duo of Crunchy Green & Red Lettuces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 80 Acres Farms Frill Seeker Vibrant Duo of Crunchy Green & Red Lettuces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwich


