Is 80 Acres Farms Frill Seeker Vibrant Duo of Crunchy Green & Red Lettuces Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, RED LEAF LETTUCE.

Check 80 Acres Farms Frill Seeker Vibrant Duo of Crunchy Green & Red Lettuces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwich