Is 80% DARK STONE GROUND CHOCOLATE, COCONUT ALMOND Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CACAO, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, NATURAL COCONUT FLAVOR, SEA SALT, NATURAL COFFEE FLAVOR, ORGANIC VANILLA.

Check 80% DARK STONE GROUND CHOCOLATE, COCONUT ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing