Is 80 LARGE CREAM PUFF BUTTER 3.5" Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), BUTTERfat, EGG, water, raising agents: E450 andE500, salt, stabilizer: E420
Check 80 LARGE CREAM PUFF BUTTER 3.5" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 80 LARGE CREAM PUFF BUTTER 3.5" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


