Is 80% LEAN 20% FAT 100% GRASS FED GROUND BEEF Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% GRASS FED BEEF.
Check 80% LEAN 20% FAT 100% GRASS FED GROUND BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 80% LEAN 20% FAT 100% GRASS FED GROUND BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Naturally Softer Pure Irish Butter - 8oz Tub
ORIGINAL GRASS FED BEEF SNACK STICKS, ORIGINAL
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Pure Irish Salted Butter - 8oz Foil
Where to buy
80% LEAN 20% FAT 100% GRASS FED GROUND BEEF is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


