Is 80% LEAN 20% FAT GROUND BEEF 100% GRASS FED PATTIES, GROUND BEEF Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND BEEF.
Check 80% LEAN 20% FAT GROUND BEEF 100% GRASS FED PATTIES, GROUND BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 80% LEAN 20% FAT GROUND BEEF 100% GRASS FED PATTIES, GROUND BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Naturally Softer Pure Irish Butter - 8oz Tub
ORIGINAL GRASS FED BEEF SNACK STICKS, ORIGINAL
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
Kerrygold Grass-Fed Pure Irish Salted Butter - 8oz Foil
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


