Is 80% Lean / 20% Fat Ground Beef Chuck Patties, 4 Count, 1/3 lb patties, 1.33 lb Tray, Fresh, All Natural* Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Beef, Natural Flavorings

Check 80% Lean / 20% Fat Ground Beef Chuck Patties, 4 Count, 1/3 lb patties, 1.33 lb Tray, Fresh, All Natural* against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

80% Lean / 20% Fat Ground Beef Chuck Patties, 4 Count, 1/3 lb patties, 1.33 lb Tray, Fresh, All Natural* is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich