Is 80% LEAN 20% FAT GROUND BEEF FOR CHILI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% BEEF.

Check 80% LEAN 20% FAT GROUND BEEF FOR CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch