Is 80 LITE YOGURT, STRAWBEERY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A SKIM MILK, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, STRAWBERRY PUREE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, PECTIN, GELLAN GUM (REMOVED FOR PASSOVER), SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FOOD COLORING (FROM VEGETABLE JUICES), POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS).
Check 80 LITE YOGURT, STRAWBEERY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 80 LITE YOGURT, STRAWBEERY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingSmoothie


