Is 814 AMERICAS, HIGUERAL, JAMONADA COOKED SALAMI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CORN STARCH, SALT, BEEF FLAVOR (AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, HYDROLYZRD CORN PROTEIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCROSE, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, DISODIUM INOSINATE & DISODIUM GUANYLATE), SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, DEXTRIN, ISOLATED CARROT PRODUCT, FLAVORINGS, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check 814 AMERICAS, HIGUERAL, JAMONADA COOKED SALAMI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 814 AMERICAS, HIGUERAL, JAMONADA COOKED SALAMI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
ChewyDenseOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


