Is 82% FRESH AVOCADO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, WHITE VINEGAR, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, LIME JUICE
Check 82% FRESH AVOCADO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 82% FRESH AVOCADO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyCitrusSalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad


