Is 84 HALF MOON PUFF PASTRY DIPPERS 2.4" Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), margarine (vegetable fat (palm), water, salt,emulsifier: E471, acid: E330, colour: E160a, flavour), water, salt,skimmed MILK, rapeseedoil, MILK proteins, pea proteins, whole MILK
Check 84 HALF MOON PUFF PASTRY DIPPERS 2.4" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 84 HALF MOON PUFF PASTRY DIPPERS 2.4" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingDipping


