Is 84 LITTLE EDIBLE SPOONs 1.4" X 3" Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), vegetable fats and oils (palm, coconut, rapeseed,colour: E160a), free range EGG, rice starch, water, sugar, salt,inactive yeast

Check 84 LITTLE EDIBLE SPOONs 1.4" X 3" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping