Is 84 MUSSELS BUTTER PARSLEY 2.6" x 1.3" Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), BUTTERfat 20,55%, water, free range EGG, ricestarch, sugar, herb (parsley) 1,38%, salt, inactive yeast
Check 84 MUSSELS BUTTER PARSLEY 2.6" x 1.3" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 84 MUSSELS BUTTER PARSLEY 2.6" x 1.3" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
ButterySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping


