Is 85% CACAO BELGIAN EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE, EXTRA DARK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.

Check 85% CACAO BELGIAN EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE, EXTRA DARK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go