Is 85% Cacao Dark Chocolate Peppermint Cups Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark chocolate* (chocolate liquor*, cane sugar*, low-fat cocoa powder*, natural low-fat cocoa powder*, cocoa butter*, vanilla extract*), Dark chocolate* (unsweetened chocolate*, cocoa butter*, low-fat cocoa powder*, cane sugar*, vanilla extract*), White chocolate* (sugar*, cocoa butter*, whole milk powder*, soy lecithin*, vanilla*), Crushed hard candy* (sugar*, rice syrup*, radish concentrate*, apple concentrate*, black currant concentrate*, natural peppermint flavour*), Coconut oil*, Peppermint essential oil*. *Organic _Contains: Milk, Soy. May Contain: Peanuts and Tree nuts._

Check 85% Cacao Dark Chocolate Peppermint Cups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping