Is 85% Cacao Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, sugar, cocoa powder processed with alkali, natural flavor
Check 85% Cacao Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 85% Cacao Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The GoGarnishing


