Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 85% Cacao Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, sugar, cocoa powder processed with alkali, natural flavor

Check 85% Cacao Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The GoGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? 85% Cacao Dark Chocolate | Spoonful