Is 85% Cocoa robust dark chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa mass, fat-reduced cocoa, cocoa butter, demerara sugar, vanilla. May contain nuts, milk, soya and sesame seeds. Cacao : 85%
Check 85% Cocoa robust dark chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 85% Cocoa robust dark chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


