Is 85% LEAN 15% FAT BEEF BURGERS, BEEF Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF.

Check 85% LEAN 15% FAT BEEF BURGERS, BEEF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

85% LEAN 15% FAT BEEF BURGERS, BEEF is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal PrepSandwich