Is 85% LEAN 15% FAT GROUND BEEF PATTIES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRASS FED BEEF.
Check 85% LEAN 15% FAT GROUND BEEF PATTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 85% LEAN 15% FAT GROUND BEEF PATTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


