Is 85% SMOOTH GOURMET DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR1, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER1, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR1.

Check 85% SMOOTH GOURMET DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? 85% SMOOTH GOURMET DARK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful