Is 85% SMOOTH GOURMET DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR1, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER1, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR1.
Check 85% SMOOTH GOURMET DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 85% SMOOTH GOURMET DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping


