Is 87% DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CACAO BEANS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA BEANS.

Check 87% DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

87% DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking