Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 88 Acres Oatmeal Chocolate Chip Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Dark Chocolate (cane Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract), Brown Rice Syrup, Maple Syrup, Ground Flax Seeds, Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt.

Check 88 Acres Oatmeal Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? 88 Acres Oatmeal Chocolate Chip | Spoonful