Is 88 Acres Oatmeal Chocolate Chip Wheat Free?
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Oats, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Dark Chocolate (cane Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract), Brown Rice Syrup, Maple Syrup, Ground Flax Seeds, Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt.
Check 88 Acres Oatmeal Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 88 Acres Oatmeal Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


