Is 88 Acres Pumpkin Seed Protein Bar Banana Bread Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds, Banana, Maple Syrup, Brown Rice Syrup, Cinnamon, Sea Salt.

Check 88 Acres Pumpkin Seed Protein Bar Banana Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast