Is 88 Acres, Watermelon Seed Butter Pouch, 1.16 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic watermelon seeds, organic powdered sugar (organic cane sugar, organic tapioca starch), organic expeller pressed sunflower oil, sea salt
Check 88 Acres, Watermelon Seed Butter Pouch, 1.16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 88 Acres, Watermelon Seed Butter Pouch, 1.16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
88 Acres, Watermelon Seed Butter Pouch, 1.16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Nut Butter · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


