Is 88% Lean / 12% Fat Ground Beef Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ground beef
Check 88% Lean / 12% Fat Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 88% Lean / 12% Fat Ground Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
GrainyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


