Is 88 MINI FILLO CUPS 1.5" Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : Enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), malted BARLEY flour, niacin,iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, tapiocastarch, SOY oil, palm oil, malted BARLEY flour, salt, emulsifier: E322(SOY), raising agent: E341
Check 88 MINI FILLO CUPS 1.5" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 88 MINI FILLO CUPS 1.5" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FlakyCrispy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCooking


