Is 88Vape 2 Original E-Liquid Raspberry Ripple 10ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Propylene Glycol, Vegetable Glycerin, Raspberry Ripple Flavourings, Nicotine 1.1%, Nicotine per dose 0.02 mg/puff*, *Tested on 88Vape's Classic Pen

Check 88Vape 2 Original E-Liquid Raspberry Ripple 10ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Tree Nut Free? 88Vape 2 Original E-Liquid Raspberry Ripple 10ml | Spoonful