Is 88Vape Any Tank E-Liquid Cherry Sherbet 50/50 10ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Cherry Sherbet Flavourings, Nicotine 0.6%, Nicotine per dose 0.03 mg/puff*, *Tested on 88Vape's Classic Pen
Check 88Vape Any Tank E-Liquid Cherry Sherbet 50/50 10ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 88Vape Any Tank E-Liquid Cherry Sherbet 50/50 10ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
MiO Cherry Blackberry Liquid Water Enhancer Drink Mix
Kool-Aid liquid Cherry
Phillips'® Wild Cherry Milk of Magnesia Liquid Laxative 12 fl. oz. Bottle
Children's Tylenol® Pain + Fever Ages 2–11 Cherry Flavor Liquid 4 fl. oz. Box
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


