Is 88Vape Any Tank E-Liquid Cola Ice 50/50 10ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Cool Cola Flavourings, Nicotine 0.6%, Nicotine per dose 0.01 mcg/puff*, *Tested on 88vape's Classic Pen

Check 88Vape Any Tank E-Liquid Cola Ice 50/50 10ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

88Vape Any Tank E-Liquid Cola Ice 50/50 10ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thin