Is 88Vape Any Tank E-Liquid Rolling Leaf 50/50 10ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Tobacco Flavourings, Nicotine 0.6%, Nicotine per dose 0.01 mg/puff*, *Tested on 88vape's Classic Pen
Check 88Vape Any Tank E-Liquid Rolling Leaf 50/50 10ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 88Vape Any Tank E-Liquid Rolling Leaf 50/50 10ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Texture
Smooth


