Is 88Vape AnyTake E-Liquid Cola Ice 50/50 2 x 10ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Cool Cola Flavourings, Nicotine 0.6%, Nicotine per Dose 0.01 mg/puff*, *Tested on 88Vape's Classic Pen
Check 88Vape AnyTake E-Liquid Cola Ice 50/50 2 x 10ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 88Vape AnyTake E-Liquid Cola Ice 50/50 2 x 10ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


