Is 88Vape AnyTank E-Liquid New York Cheesecake 50/50 2 x 10ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Cheesecake Flavourings, Nicotine 0.6%, Nicotine per dose 0.01 mg/puff*, *Tested on 88Vape's Classic Pen
Check 88Vape AnyTank E-Liquid New York Cheesecake 50/50 2 x 10ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 88Vape AnyTank E-Liquid New York Cheesecake 50/50 2 x 10ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Daiya Dairy-Free Gluten Free Vegan New York Frozen Cheezecake - 14.1oz
Kikkoman 100% Pure Sesame Oil, 5 fl oz (148mL), Gluten Free, Liquid, Shelf Stable, Glass Bottle, New
New York Bakery The Original Texas Toast The Original Texas Toast Garlic & Butter Croutons
New York Brand Bakery The Original Texas Toast with Real Garlic 8 Ct
New York Bakery Texas Toast
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


